PTP800 Accessories

View as Grid List

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. PTP800 CMU 19' Rack mount installation Kit
    Part #: WB3486H
    Price $75.00
    PTP800 CMU 19' Rack mount installation Kit
  2. PTP800 Coaxial Cable Installation Assembly Kits (w/o Surge Arrestor)
    Part #: WB3616H
    Price $250.00
    PTP800 Coaxial Cable Installation Assembly Kits (w/o Surge Arrestor)
  3. Mains Lead - US 3pin to C5 for PTP800 AC-DC PSU
    Part #: WB3618A
    Price $10.00
    Mains Lead - US 3pin to C5 for PTP800 AC-DC PSU
  4. PTP800 AC-DC Power Supply Convertor (no lead cable included)
    Part #: WB3622A
    Price $200.00
    PTP800 AC-DC Power Supply Convertor (no lead cable included)
  5. PTP800 Lightning Protection Kit (2xSPU+Mounting kit)
    Part #: WB3657A
    Price $350.00
    PTP800 Lightning Protection Kit (2xSPU+Mounting kit)
  6. PTP800 1+1 Optical-Y Splitter Kit per end (inc SFP Modules - 850nm)
    Part #: WB3806H
    Price $399.00
    PTP800 1+1 Optical-Y Splitter Kit per end (inc SFP Modules - 850nm)
  7. PTP800 1+1 Out-of-Band Splitter Kit per end
    Part #: WB3807H
    Price $50.00
    PTP800 1+1 Out-of-Band Splitter Kit per end
View as Grid List

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction